Fixtures Weekend 31st/1st NOV 2020 Referee   KO DAY & TIME
UNDER 14'S DIVISION      
PRESTON NORTH END BLUE V PADIHAM JUNIORS ELLIE MAYOR   sat 10.30
BLACKPOOOL GIRLS V EUXTON GIRLS COLIN CARDWELL   sun 10am
EUXTON VILLA FC V TOWN GREEN FC RUDDI MCDONNEL   sat 10am
TARLETON CORINTHIAN V BURNLEY FC WOMEN GEORGE DAY   sat10am
       
U15' S DIVISION      
FILLIES GFC V PRESTON NORTH END BILLY NILSEN   SUN 12.30
RUNCORN LINNETS V FORMBY COMMUNTY Shaun WESTON   SAT 11.30
EUXTON GIRLS V LOSTOCK HALL JFC KATIE EDWARDS   SAT 10AM
NEWTON LE WILLOWS V BLACKPOOL GIRLS KATIE EDWARDS   SUN 12
       
UNDER 18S DIVISION      
NELSON FC V LANGHO FC JAMES SKYES   SUN 11AM
NEWTON LE WILLOWS V BLACKPOOL GIRLS CHRIS PAGAN   SUN 10AM
EUXTON GIRLS V THE FLLIES GFC LEWIS URWIN   SUN 10.30
       
  Fixtures Weekend 24th/25th oct 2020 Referee   KO DAY & TIME
       
UNDER 14'S DIVISION      
EUXTON VILLA FC V PADIHAM JUNIORS SAM DAINTY   SAT 10AM
TARLETON CORINTHIAN V BLACKPOOL GIRLS GEORGE DAY   SAT 10AM
FILLIES GFC V PRESTON NORTH BLUE BILLY NILSEN   SUN 2
PRESTON NORTH END WHITE V EUXTON GIRLS RUDDI  MCDONNELL   SAT 10.30
BURNLEY FC WOMEN V TOWN GREEN FC LUKE HUTTON   SAT 10.30
U15' S DIVISION      
RUNCORN LINNETS V PRESTON NORTH END SEAN   sat 11.30
EUXTON GIRLS V FILLIES GFC MAX LAWRENSON   sat 10am
FORMBY COMMUNITY V NEWTON LE WILLOWS KATIE EDWARDS   SAT 11AM
       
       
UNDER 18S DIVISION      
NEWTON LE WILLOWS V NELSON FC CHRIS PAGAN   SUN 10
LANGHO FC V EUXTON GIRLS AMHED JOGEE   sun 10.30
BLACKPOOL GIRLS V FILLIES  COLIN CARDWELL   SUN 10AM
       
  Fixtures Weekend 17th/18th oct 2020 Referee   KO DAY & TIME
       
UNDER 14'S DIVISION      
PADIHAM JUNIORS V BLACKPOOL GIRLS  MARK HUTTON   SAT 10.30
EUXTON VILLA FC V PRESTON N E BLUE MAX LAWRENSON   SAT 10AM
EUXTON GIRLS V TARLETON CORINTHIANS GEORGE DAY   SAT 10AM
TOWN GREEN FC V FILLIES GFC SAM DAINTY   SUN 10.30
BURNLEY FC WOMEN V PRESTON N. E WHITE MARK HUTTON   SAT 10.30
U15' S DIVISION      
EUXTON GIRLS V PRESTON NORTH END  RUDDI McDONNELL   SAT 
NEWTON LE WILLOWS V RUNCORN LINNETS CHRIS PAGEN   SUN 10AM
FILLIES V BLACKPOOL GIRLS BILLY NILSEN   SUN 12
LOSTOCK HALL JFC V FORMBY COMMUNITY LIAM GASKELL   SAT 10AM
       
UNDER 18S DIVISION      
NELSON FC V EUXTON GIRLS tbc   SUN 11AM
FILLIES GFC V NEWTON LE WILLOWS BILLY NILSEN   SUN 2
BLACKPOOL GIRLS V LANGHO FC colin cardwell   SUN 10AM
  Fixtures Weekend 10th/11th Oct 2020 Referee   KO DAY & TIME
       
UNDER 14'S DIVISION      
PRESTON NORTH END BLUE V PADIHAM JUNIORS P.P. COUNTY CUP   sat 10.30
BLACKPOOOL GIRLS V EUXTON GIRLS P.P. COUNTY CUP   sun 10am
EUXTON VILLA FC V TOWN GREEN FC RUDDI MCDONNEL   sat 10am
TARLETON CORINTHIAN V BURNLEY FC WOMEN GEORGE DAY   sat10am
FILLIES V PRESTON NORTH END WHITE BILLY NILSEN   sun 12.30
U15' S DIVISION      
NEWTON LE WILLOWS V PRESTON NORTH END need a ref   sun 12
EUXTON GIRLS V BLACKPOOL GIRLS P.P. COUNTY CUP   sat 10am
RUNCORN LINNETS V LOSTOCK HALL JFC SEAN WESTON   sat 11.30
FORMBY COMMUNITY  V FILLIES GFC KATIE EDWARDS   sat 11am
       
UNDER 18S DIVISION      
FILLIES GFC V NELSON FC BILLY NILSEN   sun 2pm
EUXTON GIRLS V BLACKPOOL GIRLS p.p. county cup   sun 2 
NEWTON LE WILLOWS V LANGHO FC CHRIS PAGAN   sun 10am
       
       
Print Print | Sitemap
Thank You For Visiting The West Lancashire Girls Football League 2020