FIXTURES WK 23RD/24TH NOV Referee  wk 12   KO DAY & TIME
UNDER 9S DIVISION      
EUXTON GIRLS NORTH V EUXTON GIRLS WEST MEGAN SNAPE   SAT 11
FILLIES GFC V WALTON LE DALE BILLY NILSEN   SAT 12
UNDER 10S DIVISION      
EUXTON GIRLS  V BURNLEY FC WOMEN CALUM URWIN   SAT 11AM
EUXTON VILLA BLACK V BLACKPOOL GIRLS MENNA SHIRAS   SUN 12
EUXTON VILLA ORANGE V PNE WOMEN joseph gill   SUN 2PM
       
U11s DIVISION      
PNE WOMEN V ACADEMY JUNIORS TODD McDONNELL   SAT 10.30
MORECAMBE LADIES V EUXTON GIRLS WEST ADAM NICHOLSON   SAT 11AM
THE FILLIES GFC V EUXTON VILLA FC BILLY NILSEN   SAT 2PM
EUXTON GIRLS SOUTH V BLACKPOOL WHITE GEROGE BRENNAN   SUN 10AM
WIGAN ATHLETIC V EUXTON NORTH CHRIS PAGAN   SUN 10AM
UNDER 12'S DIVISION      
EUXTON GIRLS WEST V EUXTON GIRLS NORTH CALUM URWIN   SAT 10AM
MORECAMBE LADIES V THE FILLIES GFC ADAM NICHOLSON   SAT 10AM
PNE WOMEN V WIGAN ATHLETIC  SAM DAINTY   SAT 10.30
EUXTON VILLA FC V BLACKPOOL GIRLS JOE FARLEY   SAT 11.30
 U13S' DIVISION      
WIGAN ATHLETIC V EUXTON VILLA FC SAM JOHNSON   SAT 10AM
PNE WOMEN V THE FILLIES GFC  MAX LAWRENSON   SAT 10,30
TOWN GREEN FC V PADIHAM JUNIORS NICK FARNAN   SUN 10.30
ACADEMY JUNIORS V EUXTON GIRLS  LUKE SANDS   sun 10am
UNDER 14'S DIVISION      
LOSTOCK HALL JFC V FORMBY COMMUNITY  LIAM GASKELL   SAT 10.30
PNE WOMEN V EUXTON GIRLS WEST KATIE EDWARDS   SAT 10.30
BLACKPOOL WHITE V hesketh colts COLIN CARDWELL   SUN 10AM
THE FILLIES GFC V BURNLEY FC WOMEN BILLY NILSEN   SUN 12.30
UNDER 15'S DIVISION       
EUXTON GIRLS WEST V FLEETWOOD TOWN LEWIS URWIN   SAT 10AM
PNE WOMEN V CHORLEY FC WOMEN RUDDI McDONNELL   SAT 10.30
RAINFORD RANGERS V BURNLEY FC WOMEN BEN CARTER   SUN 10.30
       
U18s DIVISION      
FORMBY JSC V THE FILLIES GFC  CHARLIE HAYWARD   SUN 10.30
LANGHO FC V TIKI TAKA  AMHED JOGEE   SUN 10.30
EUXTON VILLA FC V ASHTON TOWN  CONOR BAKER   SUN 10AM
CROSBY STUART  V BLACKPOOL  BILLY NILSEN   SUN 10.30
       
Fixtures Weekend 30th/1st Dec 2019 Referee   KO DAY & TIME
UNDER 9S DIVISION      
WALTON LE DALE V EUXTON GIRLS WEST  BETH KERR   SAT 10AM
EUXTON GIRLS NORTH V EUXTON VILLA FC BEN HOPKINS   SAT 11AM
UNDER 10S DIVISION      
BURNLEY FC WOMEN V EUXTON VILLA BLACK LUKE HUTTON   SAT 10AM
PNE WOMEN V MORECAMBE LADIES morecambe withdrawn    
FILLIES GFC V EUXTON GIRLS BILLY NILSEN   SAT 1PM
BLACKPOOL GIRLS V EUXTON VILLA ORANGE MEGAN HUNTER   SUN 10AM
U11s DIVISION      
BURNLEY FC WOMEN V EUXTON GIRLS SOUTH MARK HUTTON   SAT 10AM
EUXTON GIRLS WEST V PRESTON NORTH END JOSEPH GILL   SAT 10AM
MORECAMBE LADIES V FILLIES GFC ADAM NICHOLSON   SAT 11AM
       
       
UNDER 12'S DIVISION      
WIGAN ATHLETIC V EUXTON GIRLS WEST CHRIS PAGAN   SAT 10,.30
BLACKPOOL V MORECAMBE MAC BARLOW   SUN 10AM
EUXTON GIRLS NORTH V EUXTON VILLA  JOSEPH GILL   SAT 11AM
FILLIES GFC V PRESTON NORTH END HANNAH NILSEN   SUN 10AM
 U13S' DIVISION      
EUXTON VILLA FC V ACADEMY JUNIORS CALUM URWIN   SAT 10AM
PADIHAM JUNIORS V WIGAN ATHLETIC LEWIS ATKINSON   SAT 10.30
PRESTON NORTH END V TOWN GREEN FC MAX LAWRENSON   SAT 10.30
FILLIES GFC V TARLETON CORINTHIANS HANNAH NILSEN   SUN 11.15
UNDER 14'S DIVISION     .
BURNLEY GIRLS V BLACKPOOL WHITE MARK HUTTON   SAT 10AM
EUXTON GIRLS V THE FILLIES GFC MEGAN SNAPE   SAT 10AM
HESKETH COLTS V LOSTOCK HALL JFC SAM DAINTY   SAT 10AM
FORMBY COMMINUTY V PRESTON NORTH END JACK VINCENT   SAT 10.30
UNDER 15'S DIVISION       
CHORLEY FC WOMEN V RAINFORD RANGERS  KE   SAT 10.30
PNE WOMEN V EUXTON GIRLS WEST LEWIS URWIN   SAT 10.30
FLEETWOOD TOWN V FIELDWAY JAMES HARGREAVES   SAT 11.30
       
U18s DIVISION      
TIKA TAKA ACADEMY V FILLIES GFC ELLA SANDS   SUN 12.30
ASHTON TOWN V EUXTON VILLA FC JOHN LEECH   SUN 10.30
LANGHO FC V BLACKPOOL GIRLS AMHED JOGEE   SUN 10.30
       
       
Print Print | Sitemap
Thank You For Visiting The West Lancashire Girls Football League 2019